KYSUCKÁ STOVKA 2018: LIST OF ENROLLED PARTICIPANTS

The numbers in the below table are numbers of registrations, not starting numbers.

Number Name and surname Country    Club / Team  Registration complete
1.  Monika Halúsková  SVK    Varín YES
2.  Lukáš Bieleš  SVK   Kysucké Nové Mesto YES
3.  Aleš Pazdziora  CZE   Tým LightBIKE YES
4.  Jaroslav Janíček  SVK   TriPé Liptov YES
5.  Zuzana Staníková  SVK    YES
6.  Aleš Palásek  CZE   Paldové YES
7.  Soňa Kopčoková  SVK    YES
8.  Rudolf Kopčok  SVK    YES
9.  Pavel Beťko   SVK   Závažná Poruba YES
10.  Martin Drozd  SVK     YES 
11.  Peter Gemeran  SVK    YES
12.  Marek Pytlík  CZE   MOBJ YES
13.  Peter Mazán  SVK   Veľký Krtíš YES
14.  Zbyněk Bajtek  CZE   Zbyňovar YES
15.  Marek Žeravík  CZE   Chodící Zlo II YES
16.  Jozef Schvarcz  SVK    YES
17.  Martin Fančovič             SVK    YES
18.  Csaba Hegedüs  HUN  TTT YES
19.  Filip Faron  CZE    YES 
20.  Miluše Gombalová  CZE     
21.  Peter Knížat  SVK   Bernosport.sk YES
 22.   Ľubomír Okruhlica  SVK   Nezávislosť Bratislava  
23.  Onrej Plašil  CZE   Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech  
24.  Michal Turek  CZE    YES
25.  Pavol Mizera  SVK   Kysuce Team YES
26.  Stano Olejko  SVK   Kysuce Team YES
27.  Daniel Neštický  SVK   Biely Kostol YES
28.  Filip Drazdík  CZE   KČT Trilobit Barrandov   
29.  Andras Szendrodi  HUN  TTT YES
30.  Roman Samko  SVK   KE YES
31.  Petr Horsák  CZE   SKÁJ team  
32.  Máté Tarnai  HUN  MVTE, TTT YES
33.  Martin Minaroviech  SVK    Svetielko nádeje / NIS 2018  YES
34.  Blanka Šafránková  CZE    YES
35.  Ladislav Stančo  CZE   SK Hory beraní hlavy YES
36.  Jiří Linhart  CZE   Yetti  
37.  Vojtěch Richter  CZE   Wind Team YES
38.  Jaroslav Kováč  SVK    ZSE RUN YES
39.  Andrej Orogvani  SVK    Severný živloplaz YES
40.  Veronika Hudecová  SVK    Liptovský Hrádok YES
41.  Stamatios Tserkezopoulos  GRE  Highlanders  
42.  Katarína Janechová  SVK     YES
43.  Peter Lux  SVK     YES
44.  Gabriela Ambrušová  SVK     YES
45.  Michal Bielesz  CZE    YES
46.  Stanislav Januška  SVK     YES
47.  Bálint Őrsi  HUN  Sapientia - Gyermekeink Jövőjéért Alapítv. YES
48.  Libor Pollák  CZE   Ludus Brno  
49.  Martin Pachta  CZE   Sport 2000 Cz/Sk YES
50.  Stanislav Koláček  CZE    YES
51.  Dušan Miezga  SVK     YES
52.  Roman Harvaník  SVK   Skleroklub  
53.  Miroslav Čuboň  SVK    Martin YES
54.  Ján Jenčík  SVK    KST Margecany YES
55.  Andrej Loškár  SVK     YES
56.  Zbyněk Svoboda  CZE     
57.  Martin Kerekeš  SVK     YES
58.  Václav Strnad  CZE   Sova Run Brno YES
59.  Zdeněk Vémola  CZE   Sova Run Brno YES
60.  Milan Hota  CZE    YES
61.  Marián Bugoš  SVK    KBBS Turčianske Teplice YES
62.  Bohumil Uhrin  SVK    Slovnaft a.s. YES
63.  Igor Klobučník  SVK    Pod Von YES
64.  Stanislav Korber  CZE   Nucený výsek YES
65.  Eva Zborníková  CZE     
66.  Marián Backa  SVK    Súľov YES
67.  Ivan Mudroň  SVK    xxx YES
68.  Jan Týče  CZE                 
69.  Vláďa Řehák  CZE   TJ Velichovky YES
70.  Bronislav Novák  SVK     YES
71.  Mário Jánoš  SVK     YES
72.  Adam Ludwiniak  POL   POPE Team  
73.  Jakub Hájek  CZE     
74.  Martina Metzová  CZE   MK Seitl Ostrava YES
75.  Marek Moravec  CZE   MK Seitl Ostrava YES
76.  Igor Kraváček  CZE   SKÁJ team  
77.  Rafal Koszyk  POL     
78.  Petr Jurča  CZE   Karpatský Kynologický Klub  
 79.   Tomáš Krejčík  CZE     
80.  Martin Fojtík  CZE   CS1000_Žamberk YES
81.  Petr Kučera  CZE   KESBUK  
82.  Michal Holub  CZE     
83.  Hana Váchová  CZE     
84.  Miroslav Szarowski  CZE   X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ  
85.  Roman Piechočák  SVK    ADAM SPORT - Ružomberok YES
86.  Dalibor Dvorštiak  SVK    ADAM SPORT - Ružomberok  
87.  Štefan Dobrucký  SVK    HKdirect Bytča YES
88.  Lucia Dobrucká  SVK    HK Direct Bytča  
89.  Vít Otevřel  CZE   Columbia Montrail YES
90.  Peter Brestovanský  SVK    Lazyrun YES
91.  Tomáš Klimša  CZE   BESKYD-NATURAL  
92.  Dalibor Pimek  CZE   Dú valaši dú  
93.  Peter Szabo  SVK    Trenčianska Teplá  
94.  Martin Davidov  CZE   Karpatský kynologický klub  
95.  Jiří Hofman  CZE   CS 1000  
96.  Roman Němec  CZE   Trailrun.cz #Makej vole!  
97.  Ivan Farbák  CZE   Rauta Hirwaynen  
98.  Radek Chrobák  CZE   JAPAsport.cz  
99.  Jaroslav Přikryl  CZE     
100.  Jaroslav Boráň  SVK      

 

TOPlist