6th edition of Kysucká stovka (11.-13. March 2016, 127 km / +5560 m)

Rank Name and surname Country Total time Withdrawn (DNF) in:
 1.  Vít Otevřel CZE  14:50  
 2.  Aleš Zavoral CZE  17:55  
 3.  Emil Páleník SVK  18:33  
 4.  Roman Babulič SVK  18:52  
 5.  Vladimír Řěhák CZE  18:54  
 6.  István Kiss  HUN  19:15  
 7.  Jakub Hájek CZE  19:23  
 8.  Marián Backa SVK  19:31  
 9.    Ján Pristach SVK  19:33  
 10.  Petr Jurča CZE  20:28  
 11.-12.  Petra Mücková              CZE  20:43  
 11.-12.  Radek Eschler CZE  20:43  
 13.  Michal Bielesz CZE  22:10  
 14.-15.  Peter Brestovanský   SVK  22:16  
 14.-15.  Mário Jánoš SVK  22:16  
 16.  Bálint Örsi HUN  22:24  
 17.-18.  Eva Konszká  CZE  22:25  
 17.-18.  Dalimil Hota CZE  22:25  
 19.  Peter Mazán SVK  22:31  
 20.  Ján Škripko SVK  22:46  
 21.  Daniel Márton HUN  23:24  
 22.  Rado Gráč SVK  23:32  
 23.-24.  Richard Hrubala SVK  23:48  
 23.-24.  Daniel Neštický  SVK  23:48  
 25.  Peter Bukový SVK  24:56  
 26.-28.  Martin Davidov CZE  25:36  
 26.-28.    Jaro Kováč SVK  25:36  
 26.-28.  Michal Šranc SVK  25:36  
 29.  Dušan Kultán SVK  26:32  
 30.-32.  Josef Smola  CZE  26:48  
 30.-32.  Tadeus Podraza POL  26:48  
 30.-32.  Marek Rucki CZE  26:48  
 33.  Maroš Fančovič SVK  26:58  
 34.-35.  Peter Lux SVK  27:53  
 34.-35.  Pavel Fexa CZE  27:53  
 36.  Michal Turek CZE  29:24  
 37.  Ondřej Plašil CZE  29:31  
 38.-41.  Anna Örsi  HUN  30:05  
 38.-41.  Sándor Pólya HUN  30:05  
 38.-41.  Pál Borosnyay HUN  30:05  
 38.-41.  Zoltán Vincze  HUN  30:05  
 42.-43.  Martina Němečková  CZE  34:26  
 42.-43.  Milan Hota CZE  34:26  
 44.-45.  Katarína Janechová  SVK  35:13  
 44.-45.  Ivan Martynek SVK  35:13  
DNF  Slavo Glesk SVK  DNF  Čadca
DNF  Martin Fojtik CZE  DNF  Čadca
DNF  Stanislav Januška SVK  DNF  Čadca
DNF  Martin Halász SVK  DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  Laco Halász SVK  DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  Patrik Hrotek SVK  DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  Lukáš Bieleš SVK  DNF  Stará  Bystrica
DNF  Martin Hlaváč CZE  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Petr Klos CZE  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Bronislav Novák SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Peter Knížat SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Eva Zborníková CZE  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Pavel Beťko SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Michal Kolodziejcyk POL  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Ján Drbál CZE  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  František Sladkay SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Libor Pollák CZE  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Zuzana Rihayová SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Tadeáš Vyvíjal SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Michal Németh SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Radek Chrobák CZE  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Pavel Urbaník SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Martin Urbaník SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Matej Dobiáš SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Ľudovít Valihor SVK  DNF  Dolný Vadičov
DNF  Rafal Koszyk POL  DNF  -

5th edition of Kysucká stovka (6.-8. March 2015, 127 km / +5560 m)

 Rank Name and surname       Country Total time Withdrawn (DNF) in:
 1.-4.  Martin Halász SVK  18:52  
 1.-4.  Patrik Hrotek SVK  18:52  
 1.-4.  Ivan Mudroň SVK  18:52  
 1.-4.  Vít Otevřel CZE  18:52  
 5.  Adam Lisý SVK  19:25  
 6.  Aleš Zavoral CZE  19:54  
 7.  Marián Backa SVK  20:16  
 8.  Laco Halász SVK  20:24  
 9.  Emil Páleník SVK  20:35  
 10.  Ján Suchomel CZE  21:01  
 11.-12.  Petr Skiba CZE  21:47  
 11.-12.  Lászlo Bárta HUN  21:47  
 13.-14.  Judit Szabó HUN  22:09  
 13.-14.  Gábor Nyakás HUN  22:09  
 15.  Tomáš Kadavý CZE  22:18  
 16.-17.  Petr Jurča CZE  22:43  
 16.-17.  Peter Lešták SVK  22:43  
 18.-20.  Dalimil Hota CZE  22:52  
 18.-20.  Michal Navrátil CZE  22:52  
 18.-20.  Tomáš Štverák CZE  22:52  
 21.-22.  Michal Bielesz CZE  23:02  
 21.-22.  Tomáš Figura CZE  23:02  
 23.-24.  Jiří Piechowicz CZE  23:10  
 23.-24.  Michal Špak SVK  23:10  
 25.-26.  Roman Babulic SVK  23:17  
 25.-26.  Daniel Márton HUN  23:17  
 27.-28.  Anton Koleňák SVK  23:44  
 27.-28.  Daniel Neštický SVK  23:44  
 29.-31.  Petra Mücková CZE  23:51  
 29.-31.  Laura Bergerová CZE  23:51  
 29.-31.  Bálint Őrsi HUN  23:51  
 32.-33.  Martin Kerekéš SVK  23:52  
 32.-33.  Přemysl Kocyan CZE  23:52  
 34.-35.  Martin Dávidov  CZE   24:09  
 34.-35.  Jakub Hájek CZE  24:09  
 36.-37.  Pavol Mizera SVK  25:29  
 36.-37.  Stano Olejko SVK  25:29  
 38.  Rado Gráč SVK  25:43  
 39.  Michal Turek CZE  25:46  
 40.  Pavel Fexa CZE  26:31  
 41.-42.  Gabika Bajteková SVK  26:37  
 41.-42.  Zbyněk Bajtek SVK  26:37  
 43.-44.  Rafal Koszyk POL  27:05  
 43.-44.  Eligius Olszewski POL  27:05  
 45.-47.  Peter Baran SVK  28:14  
 45.-47.  Jaro Kováč SVK  28:14  
 45.-47.  Peter Mazán SVK  28:14  
 48.-49.  Sándor Pólya HUN  28:25  
 48.-49.  Anna Őrsi HUN  28:25  
 50.-51.  Braňo Filo SVK  29:31  
 50.-51.  Ján Hrčka SVK  29:31  
 52.-54.  Peter Bukový SVK  29:35  
 52.-54.  Ján Sobota SVK  29:35  
 52.-54.  Ľubomír Vlček SVK  29:35  
 55.-56.  Romana Koblovská CZE  29:52  
 55.-56.  Marek Kus CZE  29:52  
 57.  Ivan Martynek SVK  30:40  
 58.  Braňo Gereg SVK  34:07  
 59.  Martin Fojtík CZE  35:10  
DNF  Andrej Loškár SVK  DNF  -
DNF  Dušan Kultán SVK  DNF  -
DNF  Mário Martinec SVK  DNF  -
DNF  Martina Magová SVK  DNF  -
DNF  Lucia Poľaková SVK  DNF  -
DNF  Pavel Řezníček CZE  DNF  -
DNF  Róbert Frohn CZE  DNF  -
DNF  Petr Klos CZE  DNF  -
DNF  Jiří Linhart CZE  DNF  -
DNF  Slávek Neufuss CZE  DNF  -
DNF  Martin Hlaváč CZE  DNF  -
DNF  Ondřej Plašil CZE  DNF  -
DNF  Tomáš Koutsky CZE  DNF  -
DNF  Jana Šebeňová SVK  DNF  -
DNF  Peter Škoda CZE  DNF  -

4th edition of Kysucká stovka (7.-9. March 2014, 125 km / +5550 m)

Rank Name and surname Country Total time Withdrawn (DNF) in:
1.-3.  Patrik Hrotek  SVK 17:35  
1.-3.  Vít Otevřel  CZE 17:35  
1.-3.  Peter Valo  SVK 17:35  
4.-5.  Lászlo Barta  HUN 17:43  
4.-5.  Gábor Nyakás  HUN 17:43  
6.-7.  Ján Pristach  SVK 18:57  
6.-7.  Ján Suchomel  SVK 18:57  
8.-9.  Ladislav Halász  SVK 19:00  
8.-9.  Michal Kolodziejcyk  POL 19:00  
10.-11.  Hubert Muzika  SVK 19:42  
10.-11.  Martin Dávid  CZE 19:42  
12.  Jakub Hájek  SVK 20:00  
13.-14.  Radek Eschler  CZE 20:30  
13.-14.  Peter Lešták  SVK  20:30   
15.  Pavel Škabraha  CZE  20:40  
16.-17.  Zuzana Urbancová  CZE  20:50  
16.-17.  Emil Páleník  SVK  20:50  
18.  Petra Mücková  CZE  21:38  
19.-20.  Roman Babulic  SVK  21:40  
19.-20.  Radoslav Gráč  SVK  21:40  
21.  Peter Mazán  SVK  21:42  
22.-24.  Tomáš Kadavý  CZE  22:00  
22.-24.  Martin Davidov  CZE  22:00  
22.-24.  Jaroslav Krameš  CZE  22:00  
25.  Dušan Kultán  SVK  22:18  
26.  Josef Smola  SVK  22:22  
27.-29.  Bálint Örsi  HUN  22:25  
27.-29.  Sulyos Ábris  HUN  22:25  
27.-29.  Radim Slezák  CZE  22.25  
30.-32.  Daniel Neštický  SVK  23:05  
30.-32.  Josef Rajský  CZE  23:05  
30.-32.  Jiří Piechowicz   SVK  23:05  
33.  Adam Lisý  SVK  23:20  
34.-37.  Slavo Ružek  SVK  23:38  
34.-37.  Petr Klos  CZE  23:38  
34.-37.  Martin Kerekéš  SVK  23:38  
34.-37.  Ondřej Plašil  SVK  23:38  
38.-40.  Michal Bielesz  CZE  24:52  
38.-40.  Tomáš Svoboda  CZE  24:52  
38.-40.  Ivan Martynek  SVK  24:52  
41.  Jakub Karč  CZE  25:52  
42.-43.  Anna Örsi  HUN  25:55  
42.-43.  Sándor Pólya  HUN  25:55  
44.-45.  Gabriela Lutišanová  SVK  26:05  
44.-45.  Zbyněk Bajtek  SVK  26:05  
46.-47.  Peter Bukový  SVK  26:12  
46.-47.  Ján Sobota  SVK  26:12  
48.-49.  Monika Grimm  HUN  26:26  
48.-49.  Rudolf István  HUN  26:26  
50.  Přemysl Kocyan  CZE  26:56  
51.  Eva Zborníková  CZE  27:00  
52.-53.  Jaroslav Kováč  SVK  27:36  
52.-53.  Anton Koleňák  SVK  27:36  
54.  Tomáš Vrzáček  CZE  29:57  
55.-57.  Eliška Majorová  CZE  30:21  
55.-57.  Miroslav Uličný   SVK  30:21  
55.-57.  Slavomír Glesk  SVK  30:21  
58.-59.  Edina Csornai  HUN  30:30  
58.-59.  József Veröcei  HUN  30:30  
60.-61.  Marek Kus  CZE  30:39  
60.-61.  Martin Fojtík  CZE  30:39  
62.  Martin Jisl  CZE  31:48  
63.-64.  Martina Němečková  CZE  31:56  
63.-64.  Jirko Hofman  CZE  31:56  
65.-66.  Katarína Janechová  SVK  34:47  
65.-66.  Rastislav Vávro  SVK  34:47  
DNF  Jana Pachmanová  CZE DNF  Čadca
DNF  Soběslav Neufus  CZE DNF  Čadca
DNF  Ondřej Pastva  CZE DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Radomír Zmija  CZE DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Jakub Pastva  CZE DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Milan Nejman  CZE DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  Jana Šebeňová  SVK DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  Katarína Jaburková  CZE DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  Dominik Vaverka  CZE DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Martin Gelnar  CZE DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Martin Drozd  SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Martina Húsková  SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Zlatica Molčanová  SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Miroslav Molčan  SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica

3rd edition of Kysucká stovka (8.-10. March 2013, 120 km / +5400 m)

 Rank Name and surname Country Total time Withdrawn (DNF) in:
1.-5.  László Barta HUN 25:33  
1.-5.  Patrik Hrotek SVK 25:33  
1.-5.  Matúš Lopušný SVK 25:33  
1.-5.  Ivan Mudroň SVK 25:33  
1.-5.  Hubert Muzika SVK 25:33  
6.-8.  Daniel Márton HUN 26:03  
6.-8.  Gábor Nyakas HUN 26:03  
6.-8.  Rudolf István HUN 26:03  
9.  Ján Pristach SVK 27:26  
10.-11.  Pavel Dryák CZE 30:06  
10.-11.  Jan Suchomel CZE 30:06  
12.-13.  Jan Gajdoš CZE 30:31  
12.-13.  Pavel Pěnička CZE 30:31  
14.-16.  Peter Cisár SVK 30:51  
14.-16.  Radoslav Gráč SVK 30:51  
14.-16.  Josef Smola SVK 30:51  
17.-19.  Zbyněk Bajtek SVK 31:10  
17.-19.  Gabriela Lutišanová        SVK 31:10  
17.-19.  Daniel Neštický SVK 31:10  
20.-22.  Veronika Dólgos HUN 31:40  
 20.-22..  Bálint Orsi HUN 31:40  
20.-22.  Máté Tarnai HUN 31:40  
23.-26.  Petra Mücková CZE 31:50  
23.-26.  Lenka Váchová CZE 31:50  
23.-26.  Tomáš Zágoršek CZE 31:50  
23.-26.  Peter Valo SVK 31:50  
27.  Ladislav Halász SVK 34:04  
28.-29.  Martin Fojtík CZE 34:19  
28.-29.  Emil Páleník SVK 34:19  
30.  Branislav Gereg SVK 34:46  
31.  Michal Kolář CZE 35:04  
32.-33.  Jozef Gorek SVK 36:28  
32.-33.  Radovan Machovič SVK 36:28  
DNF  Ivan Martynek SVK DNF  Blažková
DNF  Jaroslav Kováč SVK DNF  Čadca
DNF  Petr Váňa CZE DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  Marek Jurka CZE DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  József Verocei HUN DNF  Oščadnica
DNF  Martin Slivka SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Jana Šebeňová SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  František Sladkay SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Tomáš Smreček SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Peter Svatík SVK DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Martin Benc CZE DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Milan Nejman CZE DNF  Stará Bystrica
DNF  Peter Gažo SVK DNF  Pod Poľanou
DNF  Martin Hmíra CZE DNF  Pod Poľanou
DNF  Kamil Zágoršek CZE DNF  Pod Poľanou
DNF  Andrej Čulý SVK DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Jozef Drahovský SVK DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Lukáš Hýll SVK DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Lukáš Kysela SVK DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Radim Slezák CZE DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Matúš Školník SVK DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Vladimír Švancár SVK DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Vašek Vytřísal CZE DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Peter Bukový SVK DNF  Horný Vadičov
DNF  Tomáš Kováč SVK DNF  -
DNF  Branislav Devečka SVK DNF  -
DNF  Ján Sobota SVK DNF  -

2nd edition of Kysucká stovka (9.-11. March 2012, 115 km)

 Rank       Name and surname       Country Total time Withdrawn (DNF) after:
1.-2.  Peter Filipec CZE 22:45  
1.-2.  Vojtěch Koníř CZE 22:45  
 3.-4.  Peter Lešták SVK 23:45  
 3.-4.  Radim Slezák CZE 23:45  
5.-6.  Ján Pristach SVK 25:30  
5.-6.  Ján Suchomel CZE 25:30  
7.-9.  Daniel Márton HUN 25:40  
7.-9.  Lászlo Bárta HUN 25:40  
7.-9.  Gábor Nyakas HUN 25:40  
10.  Peter Bukový SVK 29:00  
11.-13.  Csaba Riedlinger HUN 31:40  
11.-13.  Anna Orsi HUN 31:40  
11.-13.  Rudolf István HUN 31:40  
14.-18.  Veronika Dólgos HUN 34:30  
14.-18.  Bálint Orsi HUN 34:30  
14.-18.  Dávid Nagy HUN 34:30  
14.-18.  Adam Wágner HUN 34:30  
14.-18.  András Wágner HUN 34:30  
DNF  Michal Jakubec SVK DNF  90 km
DNF  Tomáš Grochol CZE DNF  90 km
DNF  Jozef Nemček SVK DNF  90 km
DNF  Jaroslav Koptiš CZE DNF  90 km
DNF  Pavel Pěnička CZE DNF  90 km
DNF  Zuzana Gelnarová CZE DNF  80 km
DNF  Martin Gelnar CZE DNF  80 km
DNF  Ivan Martynek SVK DNF  80 km
DNF  Martin Drozd SVK DNF  80 km
DNF  Jaroslav Boráň SVK DNF  80 km
DNF  Katarína Janechová SVK DNF  80 km
DNF  Dalibor Greguš SVK DNF  80 km
DNF  Vladimír Blahuta SVK DNF  80 km
DNF  Emil Páleník ml. SVK DNF  80 km
DNF  Jźsef Verocei HUN DNF  80 km
DNF  Michal Kolář CZE DNF  80 km
DNF  Peter Doležal SVK DNF  80 km
DNF  Slavomír Glesk SVK DNF  63 km
DNF  Martin Slivka SVK DNF  56 km
DNF  Emil Páleník st. SVK DNF  56 km
DNF  Ivan Kadlečík SVK DNF  56 km
DNF  Milan Vrška SVK DNF  56 km
DNF  Tomáš Izakovič SVK DNF  56 km
DNF  Hubert Muzika SVK DNF  36 km
DNF  Peter Lecký SVK DNF  16 km

1st edition of Kysucká stovka (21.-23. January 2011, 97 km / +4120 m)

Rank Name and surname Country Total time Withdrawn (DNF) after:
1.  Hubert Muzika SVK 19:20  
2.  Jaroslav Hrabica CZE 19:40  
3.  Ján Pristach SVK 20:00  
4.-7.  Bálint Orsi HUN 21:43  
4.-7.  Gábor Pap HUN 21:43  
4.-7.  Gábor Nyakas HUN 21:43  
4.-7.  Daniel Márton HUN 21:43  
8.  Tomáš Zágoršek CZE 23:00  
9.-10.  Juraj Mako SVK 28:00  
9.-10.  Jiří Hofman CZE 28:00   
11.  Gábor Hevér HUN 29:30  
12.  Martin Drozd SVK 29:42  
13.-15.  Július Suran SVK 33:00  
13.-15.  Dalibor Greguš SVK 33:00  
13.-15.  Peter Kubala SVK 33:00  
DNF  Peter Doležal SVK DNF  75 km
DNF  Fedor Pavkovček SVK DNF  75 km
DNF  František Sladkay SVK DNF  75 km
DNF  Marek Kilimajer SVK DNF  75 km
DNF  Peter Cisár SVK DNF  75 km
DNF  Slavo Glesk SVK DNF  75 km
DNF  Štefan Lehocký SVK DNF  52 km
DNF  Csilla Wittner HUN DNF  52 km
DNF  Artur Kopeć CZE DNF  25 km
DNF  Martin Lotter CZE DNF  25 km
DNF  Pavol Mucha SVK DNF  25 km
DNF  Richard Gama SVK DNF  25 km
DNF  Jaroslav Boran SVK DNF  25 km
DNF  Dušan Tretinik SVK DNF  25 km
DNF  Michal Jakubek SVK DNF  25 km

 

TOPlist